Valuelights Jupiter Polished Brass Semi Circle And Grey Tassel Ceiling Pendant Light With Frosted Shade

Jupiter Art Deco Polished Brass Ceiling Light Pendant ValueLights Metallics One Size

Valuelights Jupiter Polished Brass Semi Circle And Grey Tassel Ceiling Pendant Light With Frosted Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Jupiter Art Deco Polished Brass Ceiling Light Pendant In Metallics Metallics

Unknown
£9.00
Valuelights Jupiter Polished Brass Semi Circle And Grey Tassel Ceiling Pendant Light With Frosted Shade

Cheapest offer

Liven up your outdoor space with a magical, twinkly touch! Our IP44 Warm White Battery Operated Parasol Lights are the perfect fit for every outdoor decor aficionado. With 8 strands, each a meter long, fitted with 10 LED fairy style lights - and one transparent bulb housing the final LED light - you can give your garden, patio, or courtyard that ethereal essence it's missing. It couldn't be easier to install. Just place the main parasol pole through the metal ring and attach it to the umbrella using cable ties. Carefully wrap each strand around the metal spokes.
£8.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Jupiter Metal 1-Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Art-Deco Nightstand, Storage Table
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jupiter Metal 1-Drawer Bedside Cabinet, Art-Deco Nightstand, Storage Table
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Jupiter Art Deco Polished Brass Ceiling Light Pendant In Metallics Metallics
£9.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Retro Celestial Space Journey to Jupiter Northern Lights T-Shirt
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49