Jura Claris Pro Blue Filter Cartridge for Impressa XJ and Giga X

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.76
Free Delivery

Jura Claris Pro Blue Filter Cartridge for Impressa XJ and Giga X

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Jura Claris Pro Blue+ Waterfilter

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£35.70
Free Delivery

Jura 71702 - coffee making accessories

In stock
£36.89
Free Delivery

Jura 71702 - coffee making accessories

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Jura Claris Pro Blue Filter Cartridge for Impressa XJ and Giga X

In stock
£37.94
Free Delivery

Jura Claris Pro Blue Water Filter Cartridge For Coffee Machines

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

JURA Water Filter, Claris Pro Blue 71702, Pack of 4, Filter Cartridge for Coffee Speciality Fully Automatic Machines

£125.45
31.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

JURA Water Filter, Claris Pro Blue 71702, Pack of 4, Filter Cartridge for Coffee Speciality Fully Automatic Machines

£126.12
Free Delivery
Jura Claris Pro Blue Filter Cartridge for Impressa XJ and Giga X

Cheapest offer

JURA Claris Pro Bue Filter Cartridge For clean, pure water / prevents limescale Reduces the need for cleaning Placement directly in the water tank / for JURA Professional devices Box contents: 1x JURA Claris Pro Blue filter cartridge, Weight: 4.4E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: JURA
£34.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Jura Claris Pro White Water Filter Cartridge For Coffee Machines
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jura Claris Pro Smart Water Filter - Coffee Filter (Water Filter)
£35.74
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jura Claris Pro Smart Maxi 24146 Plastic
£72.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Comedes Filter Cartridge for Krups Claris F099, Nivona NIRF 700, Jura 7525, Melitta Pro Aqua, Compatible with Krups, Melitta and Nivona Coffee Machines (Pack of 4)
£16.81
4.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49