Jura Claris White 68739 Water Filter Cartridge for Coffee Maker x 3 ORIGINAL

Jura Claris White Replacement Filter Pack of 3

4.6 (380)

Jura Claris White 68739 Water Filter Cartridge for Coffee Maker x 3 ORIGINAL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Jura Claris White Replacement Filter Pack of 3

£43.00
Free Delivery
Jura Claris White 68739 Water Filter Cartridge for Coffee Maker x 3 ORIGINAL

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Jura / Brand: JURA / Type: Water Filter / EAN: 7610917687398 / Number in Pack: 3 / Model: Claris White / Compatible Model: 68739 / MPN: 68739 / Filtration Method: Carbon/Charcoal / Contaminant Removal: Chlorine Taste & Odor / Suitable For: Household / Colour: White
£41.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Jura Filter Cartridge Claris 68739 White 3-Pack
£35.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jura Claris Pro White Water Filter Cartridge For Coffee Machines
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jura Water Filter Claris White - Single
£12.50
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Filterlogic CFL-801B Water Filter Compatible w/ Jura Claris WHITE coffee maker
£6.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jura Claris White 68739 ORIGINAL Water Filter Cartridge for Coffee Maker x 3
£39.99
GBP 13.33 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

380 Ratings
5 stars
304
4 stars
34
3 stars
14
2 stars
8
1 star
20
Amazon.com Kunde

My machine is a Jura-Capresso and these are the only filter that I am aware of that filters lead in the water. They are more expensive than several others but I think they are worth the extra cost.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Genuine Jura filters, prompt shipping and delivery.

via trustami

Amazon.nl Kunde

Good price and exactly as ordered

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Really good but very expensive

via trustami