Jurassic World Cryolophosaurus Sound Strike Dinosaur

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Jurassic World GJN66 Sound Strike Cryolophosaurus

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Sound Strike Dinosaurs Assortment New Electronic Kids Toys Mattel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Product colour Multicolour
Movable parts Yes
Animal type(s) Dinosaur
Theme Dino Adventure
Genre Animals
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Sound effects Yes
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Open box with blister in shelf

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant design with movable limbs for play.
• Roaring sound feature enhances imaginative adventures.
• Great gift for young dinosaur fans.

Similar products

Jurassic World Cryolophosaurus Sound Strike Dinosaur New Figure Mattel
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jurassic World Sound Strike Dinosaur Action - Cryolophosaurus
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Jurassic World Sound Strike Cryolophosaurus Dinosaur Figure Sound Movable Joints
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schleich Dinosaurs 15020 Cryolophosaurus Figure Blue Kids
£12.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jurassic World Cryolophosaurus Sound Strike Dinosaur

Cheapest offer

Get ready for epic dino action with this Jurassic World Cryolophosaurus Sound Strike figure! Perfect for little palaeontologists, this interactive dinosaur brings prehistoric playtime to life with its brilliant Primal Attack feature. Simply move the tail up, down, or side to side to trigger realistic CHOMP sounds that'll have your kids roaring with excitement. This value-packed dino delivers hours of entertainment and even comes with access to the Jurassic World Facts app, where your little ones can watch their dinosaur spring into action digitally. It's an educational and fun way to learn about these fascinating creatures, making it ideal for both playtime and learning moments. Start your collection with this Cryolophosaurus and add more Sound Strike dinosaurs to create your own prehistoric adventure park. Each figure is sold separately, letting you build your collection at your own pace while keeping an eye on the budget. View the rest of the Jurassic World range hereGJN66Products th
£16.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)