Mattel Jurassic World Role-Play Mask, Dilophosaurus with Venom Launching Water

Jurassic World Dilophosaurus Role Play Mask with Venom Launchin Water Feature, Sound & Adjustable Frill, Dinosaur Costume Headgear Toy, HXF55

Mattel Jurassic World Role-Play Mask, Dilophosaurus with Venom Launching Water

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Dilophosaurus Role Play Mask with Venom Launchin Water Feature, Sound & Adjustable Frill, Dinosaur Costume Headgear Toy, HXF55

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£35.52
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Dilophosaurus Role Play Mask with Venom Launchin Water Feature, Sound & Adjustable Frill, Dinosaur Costume Headgear Toy, HXF55

In stock
£37.64
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Dilophosaurus Mask Figurine

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Dilophosaurus Role Play Mask with Venom Launchin Water Feature, Sound & Adjustable Frill, Dinosaur Costume Headgear Toy, HXF55

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Dilophosaurus Role Play Mask with Venom Launchin Water Feature, Sound & Adjustable Frill, Dinosaur Costume Headgear Toy, HXF55

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.10
Delivery from £12.00

Jurassic World Dilophosaurus Role Play Mask with Venom Launchin Water Feature, Sound & Adjustable Frill, Dinosaur Costume Headgear Toy, HXF55

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Dilophosaurus Role Play Mask with Venom Launchin Water Feature, Sound & Adjustable Frill, Dinosaur Costume Headgear Toy, HXF55

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.30
Delivery from £13.99

Jurassic World Dilophosaurus Role Play Mask with Venom Launchin Water Feature, Sound & Adjustable Frill, Dinosaur Costume Headgear Toy, HXF55

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.69
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2
Mattel Jurassic World Role-Play Mask, Dilophosaurus with Venom Launching Water

Cheapest offer

Main Colour: Multi / Style: Half / Theme: Dinosaur / Features: Water Feature / Material: Plastic / Country of Origin: China
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (48ft) 11021 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 11809 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 7794 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (20ft) 3621 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 22827 7
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.4 kg
Master (outer) case height 205.7 mm
Master (outer) case length 327 mm
Master (outer) case width 213.9 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 22827 7

Supplier features

App required for full functionality No
Independently connects to the internet No
Assembly required No

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Weight & dimensions

Width 240 mm
Weight 500 g
Height 241.3 mm
Depth 195.5 mm

Battery

Battery type LR44
Number of batteries supported 3
Batteries required Yes

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts may be generated.|WARNING: Button cell batteries are hazardous. Button cell batteries can cause serious injuries if swallowed or placed inside any part of the body. • Keep new and used batteries away from children. • Dispose of used batteries immediately. • If you think batteries might have been swallowed or placed inside any part of the body, seek immediate medical attention.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Product colour Brown, Green, Yellow
Animal type(s) Dinosaur
Genre Animal
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic
Product type Face mask
Sounding Yes

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Jurassic World Venom Launchin' Dilophosaurus Mask. Colours and decoration may vary.
Batteries included Yes

Packaging data

Package weight 600 g
Package height 193 mm
Package depth 198 mm
Package width 311.2 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Bright, eye-catching design sparks imagination.
• Comfortable and easy to wear for active play.
• Encourages creativity and teamwork during playtime.

Similar products

Pyroraptor & Dilophosaurus Transport LEGO
£79.00
0.31 GBP/1.0 piece
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Jurassic World Dilophosaurus Ambush Playset
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dilophosaurus Jurassic World Dominion Dinosaur
£41.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.18