Jurassic World Frenzy Pack Beipiaosaurus Dinosaur Figure Authentic Toy Digital Game

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Jurassic World Frenzy Pack Beipiaosaurus Dinosaur Figure Authentic Toy Digital Game

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£12.70
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Frenzy Pack Beipiaosaurus Dinosaur Figure Authentic Toy Digital Game

In stock
£12.73
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Rebirth Danger Beipiaosaurus Figure Brown Kids

14-16 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jurassic World Frenzy Pack Beipiaosaurus Dinosaur Figure Authentic Toy Digital Game

In stock
£14.97
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Rebirth Frenzy Pack Beipiaosaurus Dinosaur Figure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Frenzy Pack Beipiaosaurus Dinosaur Figure Authentic Toy Digital Game

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.24
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Frenzy Pack Beipiaosaurus Dinosaur Figure Authentic Toy Digital Game

£21.99
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Frenzy Pack Beipiaosaurus Dinosaur Figure Authentic Toy Digital Game

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jurassic World Frenzy Pack Beipiaosaurus Dinosaur Figure Authentic Toy Digital Game

Cheapest offer

Join the exciting Jurassic World Rebirth action with these dinosaurs from Frenzy Pack These parcel hunting dinosaurs feature articulated joints to dynamically pose and play in battle Contains herbivores and carnivores, carefully shaped and decorated, perfect for Jurassic World fans aged 4 and up Scan the code of the dinosaur foot in the free Jurassic World Play app to have fun and build digital AR collections Race vehicles on land, air and sea and participate in DNA extraction games in the updated app game "Ride'N Rampage: Colossal Chase", Manufacturer: Mattel
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Supplier features

App required for full functionality No
Independently connects to the internet No
Assembly required No

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Weight & dimensions

Width 180 mm
Weight 300 g
Height 100 mm
Depth 54.5 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Movable parts Yes
Animal type(s) Dinosaur
Genre Animals
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Toy figure
Sounding No

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Jurassic World Frenzy Pack dinosaur action figure or 2 small Danger Pack dinosaur action figures. Colours, dimensions and decoration may vary.
Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package weight 400 g
Package height 152.4 mm
Package depth 60.3 mm
Package width 209.6 mm
Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• Multiple Figures: Encourages creative storytelling.
• Robust Build: Designed for hours of play.
• Engaging Accessories: Enhances playtime fun.

Similar products

Jurassic World Camp Cretaceous Feeding Frenzy Indominus Rex Interactive Dinosaur, Bite Reflex, Toy Ribs, Lights & Sounds, Authentic Detail, Ages 4 Years Old & Up ,Red,white,8.5 x 5.5 x 7.5 inches
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jurassic World Frenzy Pack Archaeornithomimus Dinosaur
£8.00
Compare 12 prices
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99
Jurassic World Rebirth: Frenzy Pack - Iani - Dinosaur Digital Toy Mattel JCL52
£11.24
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jurassic World Rebirth Frenzy Pack 15cm Edmontonia Action Figure
£11.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jurassic World Frenzy Pack Minqaria Dinosaur Figure Age 4+ Mattel JGB75
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery