Jurassic World Hammond Collection Mutadon, JKM90
, JKM90
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.47
Free Delivery
Jurassic World Hammond Collection Mutadon, JKM90
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.57
Free Delivery
Jurassic World Hammond Collection Mutadon, JKM90
Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£25.22
Delivery from £9.99
Jurassic World Hammond Collection Mutadon, JKM90
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.33
Free Delivery
Jurassic World Hammond Collection Mutadon, Jkm 90
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00
Mattel Jurassic World Hammond Collection Mutadon Action Figure
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Product Information
Logistics data
| Products per intermodal container (48ft) | 63028 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (53ft) | 67530 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (40ft) | 44569 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (20ft) | 20709 pc(s) |
| Products per master (outer) case | 4 pc(s) |
| Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) | 1 01 94735 35318 4 |
| Master (outer) case volume | 10000 cm³ |
| Master (outer) case gross weight | 730 g |
| Master (outer) case height | 150 mm |
| Master (outer) case length | 295 mm |
| Master (outer) case width | 120 mm |
Supplier features
| Assembly required | Yes |
Certificates
| Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance | No |
Weight & dimensions
| Width | 190 mm |
| Height | 80 mm |
| Depth | 60 mm |
Battery
| Batteries required | No |
Safety warning
| Safety warning | ADULT ASSEMBLY REQUIRED. Take extra care during unpacking and assembly.|WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts. |
| EU TSD warning | Not for children under 36 months |
Features
| Country of origin | Vietnam |
| Recommended age group | Child |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Animal type(s) | Dinosaur |
| Genre | Action/Adventure |
| Recommended age (max) | 99 yr(s) |
| Recommended age (min) | 8 yr(s) |
| Suggested gender | Boy/Girl |
| Material | Plastic |
| Product type | Toy figure |
Packaging content
| Batteries included | No |
Packaging data
| Package weight | 181.9 g |
| Package height | 190.5 mm |
| Package depth | 50.8 mm |
| Package width | 127 mm |
| Package type | Window box |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Mattel Jurassic World Hammond Collection Scorpios Rex Articulated Action Figure Large Size, Deluxe Detail, Swappable Jaw & Claws, JKG97
£44.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mattel Jurassic World Dominion Hammond Collection Dimetrodon Dinosaur Figure, Premium Design & Articulation, Collectible Toy
£120.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Mattel Jurassic World Hammond Collection Dinosaur Action Figure Scutosaurus, Pre
£30.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mattel Jurassic World Hammond Collection Allosaurus Dinosaur Action Figure, Prem
£108.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00