Jurassic World Mosasaurus Dinosaur Bite 'N Blast Rebirth

Used Offers from

Jurassic World Mosasaurus Dinosaur Bite 'N Blast Rebirth

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £3.99

Jurassic World Mosasaurus Dinosaur Figure Green Kids

1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £6.99

Jurassic World Bite N Blast Mosasaurus & Mini Dinosaur Toy

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Jurassic World Jurassic World Bite 'N' Blast Mosasaurus Action Figure

2 to 5 day
£45.00

Mattel Jurassic World Rebirth Bite N Blast Mosasaurus Action Figure & Mini Dilophosaurus, Wide Jaw Dinosaur Toy, Movie-Accurate Posable, Digital Play, JCH00

In stock
£45.89
Free Delivery

Mattel Jurassic World Rebirth Bite N Blast Mosasaurus Action Figure & Mini Dilophosaurus, Wide Jaw Dinosaur Toy, Movie-Accurate Posable, Digital Play, JCH00

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Mattel Jurassic World Rebirth Bite N Blast Mosasaurus Action Figure & Mini Dilophosaurus, Wide Jaw Dinosaur Toy, Movie-Accurate Posable, Digital Play, JCH00

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.85
Delivery from £25.00

Mattel Jurassic World Rebirth Bite N Blast Mosasaurus Action Figure & Mini Dilophosaurus Wide Jaw Dinosaur Toy Movie-Accurate Posable Digital Play

3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

JURASSIC WORLD REBIRTH BITE N BLAST MOSASAURUS DINOSAUR ACTION FIGURE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jurassic World Mosasaurus Dinosaur Bite 'N Blast Rebirth

Cheapest offer

Children can relive the excitement of the Jurassic World Rebirth film with this Bite ‘N Blast Mosasaurus Dinosaur. A button-activated “Bite” feature allows dramatic re-enactment of movie scenes and inspires creative play. Children can control the attack by holding the tail and pressing the button to make the jaw open wide to bite, the mini Dilophosaurus figure that’s included can be completely “swallowed” into the large Mosasaurus body. Press the button again to 'Blast” the prey back out. With movable joints and movie-accurate design on the 65 cm long Mosasaurus, it’s ready for both play and display. The Tracking Code under the fin can be scanned in the free Jurassic World Play App with a compatible smart device (Android or iOS, not included) to unlock a digital version of the dinosaur. Children can easily hold the tail and press the button, or manually open the prey-seeking jaw. The jaw opens wide, ready to “Bite” and swallow the Dilophosaurus mini figure Hold the tail and press the b
£33.00
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com