Jurassic World Saga Battle Action Distortus Rex

Used Offers from

Jurassic World Saga Battle Action Distortus Rex

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£38.49
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Distortus Rex Dinosaur Rebirth

2-3 working days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Mattel Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex Rumble N Rampage Dinosaur Action Figure 22 Inch with 2 Attack Actions, Content-Accurate, Digital Play

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex Rumble N Rampage Dinosaur Action Figure 22 Inch with 2 Attack Actions, Content-Accurate, Digital Play

In stock
£52.75
Free Delivery

Mattel Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex Rumble N Rampage Dinosaur Action Figure 22 Inch with 2 Attack Actions, Content-Accurate, Digital Play

In stock
£53.71
Free Delivery

Mattel Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex Rumble N Rampage Dinosaur Action Figure 22 Inch with 2 Attack Actions, Content-Accurate, Digital Play

In stock
£54.83
Free Delivery

Mattel Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex Rumble N Rampage Dinosaur Action Figure 22 Inch with 2 Attack Actions, Content-Accurate, Digital Play

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Rebirth Distortus Rex Dinosaur Toy

3 to 5 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.95

Jurassic World Jurassic World Rumble 'N' Rampage Distortus Action Figure 55cm

2 to 5 day
£55.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Jurassic World Mattel Saga Advent Calendar
£53.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
JURASSIC WORLD: SAGA DINO 2
£56.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JURASSIC WORLD: SAGA 2
£72.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UNO Jurassic World Card Game
£16.04
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
JURASSIC WORLD: SAGA DINO 1
£72.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jurassic World Saga Battle Action Distortus Rex

Cheapest offer

Unleash prehistoric fury with the Jurassic World Saga Battle Action Distortus Rex! Officially inspired by the films, this highly detailed dinosaur figure captures the iconic creature's fierce appearance with realistic sculpting, textures, and coloring. Designed for dynamic, immersive play, the Distortus Rex features exciting battle action and multiple poseable joints. Kids can flex its limbs to create roaring and striking poses, empowering them to recreate epic movie moments or imagine their own Jurassic battles.Built for durability and rough play, this sturdy toy is perfectly sized for young hands to grasp and maneuver. Its child-safe construction ensures long-lasting entertainment without the need for batteries. This action figure is the ultimate gift for dinosaur enthusiasts aged 4 and up, fostering creativity, imaginative role-play, and a love for the Jurassic World saga. Warning: Small parts pose a choking hazard for children under 4 years.
£38.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk