JURID 573820J Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£37.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA:STINGER,STINGER Hatchback Van 58101J5A05

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573820J FOR KIA STINGER/Hatchback/Van D4HC 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.96
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573820J FOR KIA STINGER/Hatchback/Van D4HC 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573820J FOR KIA STINGER/Hatchback/Van D4HC 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO P 30 108 Brake pad set
£103.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
JURID 573820J Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Brake System: MANDO; Width [mm]: 140,6; Height: 61; Height 1 [mm]: 61; Thickness: 17,6, 18; Number of clips: 4; WVA Number: 22841, 22842, 22843; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Weight [kg]: 2,056; Packing Type: Box; Packaging length [cm]: 15,5; Packaging width [cm]: 8,7; Packaging height [cm]: 9; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Rim Size [inch]: 17
£37.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk