JURID 573083J Brake pad set

Jurid Brake Pad Set 573083J - Front for Citroen C2, C3 I, C2 Enterprise (02-16)

Used Offers from

JURID 573083J Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

JURID DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 573083J FOR CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.85
Free Delivery

Brake pads 573083J JURID for CITROËN C3 I C2 C2 ENTERPRISE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.80
Free Delivery

Brake pads 573083J JURID for CITROËN C3 I C2 C2 ENTERPRISE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.53
Delivery from £12.00

JURID 573083J Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.30
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573083J FOR CITROEN KFV 1.4L HFX 1.1L 8HZ /8HX 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.17
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573083J FOR CITROEN KFV 1.4L HFX 1.1L 8HZ /8HX 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.17
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573083J FOR CITROEN KFV 1.4L HFX 1.1L 8HZ /8HX 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573083J FOR CITROEN KFV 1.4L HFX 1.1L 8HZ /8HX 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JURID 573852J Brake pad set
£25.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Jurid Brake Pad Set 573101J - Disc brake for Skoda Roomster / Fabia II / VW
£26.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 573158J Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 573380J Brake pad set
£25.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 572560J Brake pad set
£29.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 573083J Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

directional: ; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without accessories; Width [mm]: 123; Height: 53; Height 1 [mm]: 53; Thickness: 19,3; WVA Number: 23407; Test Mark: R90 Homologated; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator; Weight [kg]: 1,295; Packing Type: Box; Number of springs: 4; Packaging length [cm]: 16,8; Packaging width [cm]: 12,7; Packaging height [cm]: 4,7; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Fitting Position: Front Axle; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 266; Construction Year from: 06/2006, 07/2006, 10/2006; for RPO number from: 10865, 10801; Brake Disc Type: solid; for RPO number up to: 10864, 10800; Construction Year to: 05/2006, 06/2006, 09/2006
£23.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.