Brake pads 573218J JURID for FORD JAGUAR

Jurid Brake Pad Set 573218J – Disc Brake for Ford & Jaguar (Mondeo III, X‑Type)

Brake pads 573218J JURID for FORD JAGUAR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.42
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 573218J JURID for FORD JAGUAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.89
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD JAGUAR:X-TYPE I,MONDEO III 1356392

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.29
Free Delivery

JURID 573218J Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,FORD USA,JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.28
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573218J FOR FORD HJBB/HJBA/D6BA/HJBC 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.08
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573218J FOR FORD HJBB/HJBA/D6BA/HJBC 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573218J FOR FORD HJBB/HJBA/D6BA/HJBC 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573218J FOR FORD HJBB/HJBA/D6BA/HJBC 2.0L 4cyl

£49.57
Free Delivery
Brake pads 573218J JURID for FORD JAGUAR

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 101.9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 573218J / Packaging length: 16.8 / Height 1: 50.5 / Thickness (mm): 17.1 / Weight: 1.013 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1356392, FORD 1521329, FORD 1522073, FORD 4S712M008AA, FORD 4S712M008AB, FORD ME4S7J2M008AB, JAGUAR C2S38068, JAGUAR C2S48024, JAGUAR C2S52081, EMGRAND 1014014205 / Packaging height: 4.7 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 302 054, FTE BL1968B3, BRECK 24260 00 704 00, REMSA 0777.10, REMSA 0777.00, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6012128, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 012-171, LPR 05P1202, ASHIKA 51-00-0306, LPR 05P1326, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0754, ROTINGER RT 1PD19570, HART 224 132, ABE C2G008ABE-P, DENCKERMANN B110983, BOSCH 0 986 494 076, JP GROUP 1563700510, COMLINE CBP01557, FTE BL1968A3, VAICO V25-8125, OPTIMAL 12350, ATE 13.0460-3831.2, ABE C2G008ABE, TRW GDB1665, DELPHI LP1957, ABE C2G015ABE, BREMBO P 24 063, A.B.S. 37489, BLUE PRINT ADJ134240, VALEO 301740 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Bosch / Test marking: R90 Homologated / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 24260 / Height: 50.5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Number of threaded bolts: 4 / Packaging width [cm]: 12.7
£28.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Jurid 573289J Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£28.92
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JURID 573606J Brake pad set
£32.46
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JURID 573345J Brake pad set
£34.05
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JURID 573384J Brake pad set
£30.13
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 573415J JURID for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£26.40
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00