JURID 573247J Brake pad set

Jurid Brake Pad Set 573247J – Disc Brake, Fits Audi A4 Allroad B8, A5, Q5, A6 C7

Used Offers from

JURID 573247J Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£44.99
Delivery from £8.45

573247J BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS AUDI A4 ALLROAD B8 2.0 TFSI QUATTRO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI A4 ALLROAD B8 2.0 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 573247J FITS FOR JURID

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 573247J

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

573247J BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FOR JURID

Cheapest Total Price
£47.00
Free Delivery

JURID DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 573247J FOR AUDI

£48.94
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:A5,Q5,A4 B8,A6 C7,A5 / S5 8K0698151

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573247J FOR AUDI A4/S4/Allroad A5/Sportback/S5 Q5/SUV

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.53
Free Delivery

Brake pads 573247J JURID for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant Q5 A5 A4 B8

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JURID 573852J Brake pad set
£25.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Jurid Brake Pad Set 573101J - Disc brake for Skoda Roomster / Fabia II / VW
£26.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 573158J Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 573380J Brake pad set
£25.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 572560J Brake pad set
£29.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 573247J Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with piston clip; Width [mm]: 188; Height: 72,9; Height 1 [mm]: 72,9; Thickness: 18,9; WVA Number: 24743; Test Mark: R90 Homologated; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Weight [kg]: 2,713; Packing Type: Box; Packaging length [cm]: 20,6; Packaging width [cm]: 12,2; Packaging height [cm]: 7,8; Number of threaded bolts: 4; Customs tariff number: 87083091; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Fitting Position: Front Axle; for PR number: 1LA, 1LJ, 1ZB, 1LD, 1ZT, 1LB; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 320, 345; Construction Year to: 07/2012, 01/2015; Paired product: 562615JC, 562615JC-1, 562661JC, 562661JC-1; Construction Year from: 12/2010
£44.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk