JURID 573428J Brake pad set

Jurid Brake Pad Set 573428J - Disc Brake for Audi A4/A5/S5/A6 & Porsche Macan

JURID 573428J Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£32.49
Delivery from £8.45

JURID DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 573428J FOR AUDI PORSCHE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.21
Free Delivery

573428J BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS AUDI A4 B8 AVANT RS4 QUATTRO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI A4 B8 AVANT RS4 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 573428J FITS FOR JURID

£42.00
Free Delivery

573428J BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FOR JURID

£42.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 573428J

£42.00
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Rear Fits Audi A6 A7 RS4 RS5 RS6 RS7 Plus S6 S7 Porsche Macan 10-21

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.46
Free Delivery

Brake pads 573428J JURID for AUDI PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.61
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573428J FOR AUDI A4 A5/S5/Convertible A6/S6/Allroad A6

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JURID 573852J Brake pad set
£25.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Jurid Brake Pad Set 573101J - Disc brake for Skoda Roomster / Fabia II / VW
£26.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 573158J Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 573380J Brake pad set
£25.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 572560J Brake pad set
£29.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 573428J Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Braking System: not for carbon-ceramic brake discs, only in conjunction with steel brake discs; Braking System: for vehicles without ceramic brakes, for vehicles with ceramic brakes; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Width [mm]: 116,4; Height: 59; Height 1 [mm]: 59; Thickness: 17,5; Thickness 1 [mm]: 17,4; WVA Number: 24606, 25214; Test Mark: R90 Homologated; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Weight [kg]: 1,381; Packing Type: Box; Packaging length [cm]: 14; Packaging width [cm]: 8,5; Packaging height [cm]: 8,5; Number of threaded bolts: 2; Customs tariff number: 87083091; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; for PR number: 1KW, 1KD, 2EA, 2EE, 2EJ, 2ED, 1KY, 1KZ, 1KU, 1KJ, 1KQ; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 300, 330, 370, 356; Paired product: 562735JC, 562767JC, 562767JC-1; Equipment Code: 1KD
£32.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk