JURID 573442J Brake pad set

Jurid Brake Pad Set 573442J – Disc Brake, Fits Citroën C4 Aircross 1.6, ASX/RVR/4008

JURID 573442J Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£19.49
Delivery from £8.45

JURID DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 573442J

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.28
Free Delivery

Jurid 573442J Brake Pads Rear Fits Mazda 6 Mitsubishi ASX Outlander 10-16

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN MAZDA MITSUBISHI PEUGEOT:ASX,RVR

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.79
Free Delivery

JURID 573442J Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN,MAZDA,MITSUBISHI,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.43
Delivery from £30.00

Similar products

JURID 573852J Brake pad set
£25.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Jurid Brake Pad Set 573101J - Disc brake for Skoda Roomster / Fabia II / VW
£26.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 573158J Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 573380J Brake pad set
£25.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 572560J Brake pad set
£29.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JURID 573442J Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Brake System: AKEBONO; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without accessories; Width [mm]: 101,5; Height: 44,4; Height 1 [mm]: 44,4; Thickness: 14,3; WVA Number: 25688; Test Mark: R90 Homologated; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Weight [kg]: 0,886; Packing Type: Box; Packaging length [cm]: 15; Packaging width [cm]: 10,5; Packaging height [cm]: 4,3; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 07/2012, 10/2012; Construction Year to: 04/2016, 03/2018, 07/2016, 02/2015; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 302; Paired product: 563216JC, 563216JC-1; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without electric parking brake, for vehicles without four wheel steering; Vehicle configuration line / variant: H line grade, Inform grade
£19.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk