Just Play Sesame Street 13.5-inch Nom Nom Cookie Monster Plush with Sounds and Motion, Blue, Kids Toys for Ages 18 Month

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Just Play Sesame Street 13.5-inch Nom Nom Cookie Monster Plush with Sounds and Motion, Blue, Kids Toys for Ages 18 Month

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Just Play Sesame Street 13.5-inch Nom Nom Cookie Monster Plush with Sounds and Motion, Blue, Kids Toys for Ages 18 Month

£24.99
Free Delivery

Just Play Sesame Street 13.5-inch Nom Nom Cookie Monster Plush with Sounds and Motion, Blue, Kids Toys for Ages 18 Month

£28.85
Free Delivery

Just Play Sesame Street 13.5-inch Nom Nom Cookie Monster Plush with Sounds and Motion, Blue, Kids Toys for Ages 18 Month

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.48
Free Delivery

Sesame Street Cookie Monster Plush 13.5" - Nom Nom Sounds & Motion Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.71
Free Delivery

Just Play Sesame Street 13.5-inch Nom Nom Cookie Monster Plush with Sounds and Motion, Blue, Kids Toys for Ages 18 Month

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Just Play Sesame Street 13.5-inch Nom Nom Cookie Monster Plush with Sounds and M

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.70
Free Delivery

Just Play Sesame Street 13.5-inch Nom Nom Cookie Monster Plush with Sounds and Motion, Blue, Kids Toys for Ages 18 Month

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Just Play Sesame Street 13.5-inch Nom Nom Cookie Monster Plush with Sounds and Motion, Blue, Kids Toys for Ages 18 Month

Cheapest offer

Includes: Cookie Monster interactive plush toy. Munch and Crunch with Cookie Monster: Surprise a special Sesame Street fan with the Nom Nom Cookie Monster interactive plush toy. Children will love hugging and playing with their fuzzy blue friend, Cookie Monster! Sounds and Motion: The Sesame Street Nom Nom Cookie Monster plushie shakes and plays classic Cookie Monster cookie-munching sounds. Press Cookie's belly to start the fun! Encourages Imaginative Play: Preschoolers can make up stories and Sesame Street adventures with this lovable 13.5-inch Cookie Monster plushie. Sustainable Stuffed Animal: This Sesame Street toy is made with irresistibly soft fabrics and is stuffed with recycled fill for less impact on the environment. Little ones will want to snuggle with huggable Cookie Monster during nap time, story time, bedtime, or while watching TV. Ages 18 months and up. 2 x AAA batteries required (included)., Manufacturer: Just Play
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Recommended age group Child
Interactive Yes
Recommended age (min) 1.5 yr(s)
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Material Plush, Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Cartoon character

Packaging content

Batteries included Yes

Weight & dimensions

Height 340 mm

Battery

Battery type AAA
Number of batteries supported 3
Batteries required Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Interactive features for engaging playtime.
• Soft, huggable design ideal for children.
• Perfect gift for various occasions.

Similar products

Just Play Sesame Street Neighborhood Friends 6-Pack, Kids Toys for Ages 3 Up
£16.09
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Just Play Sesame Street Friends 8-inch Ernie Sustainable Plush Stuffed Toy, Kids Toys for Ages 18 Month
£16.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery