Juvena Fascianista SkinNova Body Serum 125 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£36.48
£331.68 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Juvena Fascianista SkinNova Body Serum 125ml

3-6 days
£45.33
Delivery from £2.95

JUVENA Body Care Fascianista SkinNova Body Serum Body Treatment

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£60.96
Delivery from £7.50
Juvena Fascianista SkinNova Body Serum 125 ml

Cheapest offer

Smoother, firmer and perfectly moisturised skin and defined body contours is what you get with Juvena SkinNova Body Serum. The facial care serum for the whole body comes from the Fascianista series, which has a positive effect on the fasciae and serves as care and work-out for the skin . Fasciae are parts of the connective tissue that span the entire body and connect everything. They consist of water, collagen and various adhesive substances and ensure stability, elasticity and mobility. Furthermore, the fasciae are part of the immune system and the body's communication centre - so there are many reasons to pamper not only the skin but also the fasciae themselves with an extra portion of care.The Juvena Fascianista SkinNova Body Serum is the first step towards a well-groomed body silhouette . The concentrated care formula significantly improves the skin's moisture content from the very first application and supports the function of the fascia tissue. With long-term, regular use of the
£36.48
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Juvena Fascianista SkinNova Body Cream 200 ml
£52.23
£296.75 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery