Juvena Sunsation After Sun Shower Gel 200 ml

Juvena Skin care Sunsation After Sun Shower Gel

Juvena Sunsation After Sun Shower Gel 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.42
£64.90 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Juvena Sunsation Aftersun Shower Gel 200ml

8-9 days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00
Juvena Sunsation After Sun Shower Gel 200 ml

Cheapest offer

Juvena's Sunsation line, which includes the After Sun Shower Gel, is designed as special care for summer holidays. The cleansing cosmetic makes its grand entrance after a day at the beach and forces the revitalising character of the shower with refreshing ingredients. At the same time, ingredients such as Aloe Vera and Pantenol ensure that the skin is sustainably moisturised and can relax completely. The Swiss brand rounds off the After Sun Shower Gel with a wonderful summer fragrance so that your senses are captured by similar feelings. Protection and care for the summer Juvena has been recognised for its highly effective and innovative cosmetic products since it was founded. When developing its products, the renowned company attaches great importance to the perfect symbiosis of wellness and body care. For Juvena, beauty rituals are not just a matter of attractiveness, but a question of attitude to life. The modern and comprehensive line for sun worshippers fits in fabulously with thi
£11.42
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Juvena Skin Nova SC Cellular Face Mousse 100ml
£39.55
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Juvena Miracle 75ml Moisturizer Golden
£55.39
£839.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juvena Skin Rejuvenate & Correct Intensive Nourishing Day Cream 50ml - Dry To Very Dry Skin
£30.40
£690.80 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Juvena Specialists Retinol & Hyaluron Cell Fluid 50 ml
£47.35
£1,076.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juvena Skin Energy Gel Oily Skin 50ml Cream Beige 50 ml
£24.38
£554.20 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95