JUWEL FILTERCOVER STONE CLAY

Juwel Aquarium 3D Filter Cover - Stone Clay 555 x 186 mm / 555 x 157 mm

JUWEL FILTERCOVER STONE CLAY

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.39
Free Delivery

FISH TANK FILTER COVER JUWEL AQUARIUM STONE CLAY MATCHES BACKGROUND DECORATION

2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

FISH TANK FILTER COVER JUWEL AQUARIUM STONE CLAY MATCHES BACKGROUND DECORATION

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Juwel Stone Background Granite
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jewel Backround 3D Cliff Dark
£63.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jewel Filtercover Cliff Dark
£35.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juwel Aquarium 3D Background - Dark Cliff 600mm x 550mm decor textured
£63.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JUWEL FILTERCOVER STONE CLAY

Cheapest offer

Lifelike replica of a rock structure with natural clay-coloured clay Easy to cut Easy to install with JUWEL Conexo Suitable for saltwater
£34.39
amazon.co.uk