Juwel BioPlus Filter Sponge - Coarse - Standard L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 6 working days.
£3.33
Delivery from £8.90

Jewel Filter Sponge Standard Coarse, L / 6.0 / Standard

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.90
Delivery from £13.99

Jewel Filter Sponge Standard Coarse, L / 6.0 / Standard

In stock
£6.59
Delivery from £3.95

Jewel Filter Sponge Standard Coarse, L / 6.0 / Standard

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.28
Delivery from £4.49

Juwel Standard Coarse Bioplus Large Filter Pad X1

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Jewel Filter Sponge Standard Coarse, L / 6.0 / Standard

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.79
Delivery from £2.90

Jewel Filter Sponge Standard Coarse, L / 6.0 / Standard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.15
Free Delivery

Juwel Bio Plus Coarse Sponge Genuine Replacement Aquarium Fish Tank Foam Md Lg X

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

Jewel Filter Sponge Standard Coarse, L / 6.0 / Standard

In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Juwel BioPlus Filter Sponge - Coarse - Standard L

Cheapest offer

Filter sponge Part of the Juwel filter system Biological filtering in the anaerobic area Without chemical residues For fresh and saltwater
£3.33
olibetta.uk

Similar products

Juwel Filter Sponge bioPlus - Fine - Standard L
£3.90
Compare 11 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Juwel Filter Sponge bioPlus - Fine - Compact M
£2.95
Compare 12 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Juwel Filter Sponge bioPlus - Fine - Jumbo XL
£4.90
Compare 10 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Juwel BioPlus Filter Sponge - Coarse - Compact M
£2.95
Compare 7 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
JUWEL BioPlus Fine 88051 Sponge Fine Medium
£6.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95