Juwel Carbax Bioflow - Compact M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 14 working days.
£10.80
Delivery from £8.90

Juwel Carbax M Aquarium Activated Carbon, High

In stock
£12.29
Delivery from £3.95

Juwel Filter Foams COMPACT M Filter Media. Poly Pad, Fine, Coarse, Cirax

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

JUWEL AQUARIUM FISH TANK INTERNAL BOX FILTER MEDIA FULL RANGE SPONGE POLY CARBON

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Free Delivery

Juwel Carbax M Aquarium Activated Carbon, High

1-3 working days
£14.25
Delivery from £6.00

Juwel Carbax M Aquarium Activated Carbon, High

In stock
£14.37
Delivery from £14.95

Juwel Carbax M Aquarium Activated Carbon, High

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Juwel Carbax Medium M Active Charcoal Carbon Filter Media Bioflow 3.0 Compact

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.50

Juwel Filter Media Bioflow 3.0(M) - BioPlus/BioPad/BioCarb/Carbax...FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2
Juwel Carbax Bioflow - Compact M

Cheapest offer

For clean aquariums Part of the Juwel filter system Absorbs odours and turbid substances Absorbs toxic compounds Filters out medication residues Has a purely biological effect
£10.80
olibetta.uk

Similar products

Juwel Filter Media Bioflow 3.0(M) -3 month/6 month/12 month Supply package deal
£11.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Juwel Filter Media Bioflow 6.0(L) - BioPlus/BioPad/BioCarb/Carbax...FULL RANGE
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.89
GENUINE JUWEL AQUARIUM CARBAX CARBON FILTER MEDIA COMPACT STANDARD JUMBO TANK
£15.70
Compare 2 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Juwel FilterGrid Fine-meshed Inlet Protection - 1 Pc
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.89
Juwel Filter Media Bioflow 8.0(XL) - BioPlus/BioPad/BioCarb/Carbax...FULL RANGE
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.89