Juwel Carbon Sponge bioCarb - Standard L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 6 working days.
£8.80
Delivery from £8.90

Jewel Carbon Sponge Standard

In stock
£11.49
Delivery from £3.95

Jewel Carbon Sponge Standard

In stock
£12.40
Delivery from £14.95

JUWEL AQUARIUM FISH TANK INTERNAL BOX FILTER MEDIA FULL RANGE SPONGE POLY CARBON

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Juwel Filter Media Bioflow 6.0(L) - BioPlus/BioPad/BioCarb/Carbax...FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.89

Juwel Standard L Biocarb Carbon Pad X1

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Juwel Bio Carb Replacement Carbon Sponge Foam Aquarium Filter BioCarb Sm Md Lg X

£14.62
Free Delivery

Jewel Carbon Sponge Standard

In stock
£14.83
Free Delivery

Jewel Carbon Sponge Standard

In stock
£15.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Juwel Carbon Sponge bioCarb - Standard L

Cheapest offer

For clean aquariums Part of the Juwel filter system Biological filtering in the anaerobic area Absorbs odours and turbid substances as well as toxic compounds Suitable for filtering out medication residues Provides crystal clear water
£8.80
olibetta.uk

Similar products

Juwel Carbon Sponge bioCarb - Compact M
£5.90
Compare 18 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Juwel Carbon Sponge bioCarb - Jumbo XL
£10.80
Compare 7 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Compatible Carbon BioCarb Juwel Aquarium M COMPACT/BIOFLOW 3 Filter Foam Sponge
£21.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juwel Carbon Sponge bioCarb - Compact S
£3.90
Go to shop
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Compatible Carbon BioCarb Juwel Aquarium M COMPACT/BIOFLOW 3 Filter Foam Sponge
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery