Juwel Filter Pad - bioPad - Jumbo XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 6 working days.
£2.95
Delivery from £8.90

Jewel Filter Wool Poly Pad Jumbo

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jewel Filter Wool Poly Pad Jumbo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Juwel Jumbo Xl Polypad Filter Pads 5 Pack

1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.00

Jewel Filter Wool Poly Pad Jumbo

£9.06
Delivery from £4.49

Jewel Filter Wool Poly Pad Jumbo

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Jewel Filter Wool Poly Pad Jumbo

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.90

Jewel Filter Wool Poly Pad Jumbo

In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery

Juwel Wool Pads Box of 5 Compact Standard Jumbo Genuine Filter Polishing Pad HD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Juwel Filter Pad - bioPad - Jumbo XL

Cheapest offer

Filter medium Mechanical prefilter Protects against rapid pollution Consists of polyester material Suitable for fresh and saltwater 5 filter pads per package
£2.95
olibetta.uk

Similar products

Juwel Filter Pad - bioPad - Standard L
£2.25
Compare 14 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Juwel Filter Pad - bioPad - Compact S
£1.55
Compare 11 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Juwel bioPad L Filter Floss Mechanical Pre-Filter, Fresh and Salt Water
£3.75
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Juwel Filter Pad - bioPad - Compact M
£1.65
Compare 95 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Juwel 88099 BioPad (Standard) Filter Cotton Wool L
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95