Juwel Helialux Spectrum LED Aquarium Marine Planted Fish Tank Lighting Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.95
Free Delivery

Juwel HeliaLux SmartControl for LED Lighting Timer Day Colour Control Aquarium

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Juwel Aquarium 48996 HeliaLux SmartControl

In stock
£146.48
Free Delivery

Juwel Aquarium 48996 HeliaLux SmartControl

In stock
£148.95
Free Delivery
Juwel Helialux Spectrum LED Aquarium Marine Planted Fish Tank Lighting Light

Cheapest offer

Type: Light Unit / Bulb Type: LED / Size: Smart Control / Water Type: All Water Types / Manufacturer: Juwel / Manufacture: Juwel
£132.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum Splitter - 1 Pc
£29.50
Compare 6 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Juwel Aquarium - HeliaLux Spectrum 600 - High Performance LED Light with Full Light Spectrum
£151.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum Aquarium
£154.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juwel Aquarium - HeliaLux Spectrum 800 - High Performance LED Light with Full Light Spectrum
£248.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery