Juwel Aquarium 86018 HiFlex Refl., 1004 mm - T5 54W / T8 38W, for 1047 mm tube lights

Juwel Aquarium Reflector & Clip HiFlex - for T5 & T8 Bulb - for Juwel Aquarium range

Juwel Aquarium 86018 HiFlex Refl., 1004 mm - T5 54W / T8 38W, for 1047 mm tube lights

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Juwel Reflector: 1047mm T5 54W / T8 38W oes not apply]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Juwel HiFlex Reflector & clip - for T5 & T8 Bulb for Juwel Aquarium range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
Juwel Aquarium 86018 HiFlex Refl., 1004 mm - T5 54W / T8 38W, for 1047 mm tube lights

Cheapest offer

Increase the light yield in your aquarium by more than 100% Maximises the light yield in your aquarium Hiflex reflectors always guarantee optimum results
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Juwel Reflector HiFlex, 438 mm, 15 W
£12.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juwel HiFlex / Reflector For T5 and T8 438mm - 1200mm 18" -
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.89