Juwel Poster 2 Blue Large Aquarium Decoration

JUWEL AQUARIUM DOUBLE POSTER 2 - SMALL, LARGE & EXTRA LARGE FISH TANK BACKGROUND

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Free Delivery

Juwel Poster 2 Blue Large Aquarium Decoration

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.40
Delivery from £6.00

Juwel Poster 2 Blue Water Background Aquarium Fish Tank Backing 60cm 100cm 150cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.41
Free Delivery

JUWEL BACKGROUND POSTER DOUBLE SIDED AQUARIUM BACK GROUND POSTER FIX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

Juwel Aquarium Double Poster 2 - Small, Large & Extra Large Fish Tank Background

£11.33
Free Delivery

Juwel Aquarium Poster 2 Blue / Water S L XL Fish Tank Background Double Sided

£11.89
Free Delivery
Juwel Poster 2 Blue Large Aquarium Decoration

Cheapest offer

Enhance your aquarium with the Juwel Aquarium Poster 2, a cost-effective and visually striking double-sided background available in three sizes: Small (60 x 30 cm), Large (100 x 50 cm), and Extra Large (150 x 60 cm). This brilliant solution allows you to easily apply the background directly to the glass, providing two distinct motifs to choose from for each size. To ensure a secure and vibrant attachment, consider using the Juwel Posters Fix adhesive, designed specifically for laminated backgrounds. This adhesive creates a seal between the poster and the glass, ensuring that the colors remain bright and engaging when viewed through the tank. Transform your aquarium effortlessly with this stylish and functional background solution.
£10.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Juwel Aquarium Uk Limited Double-Sided Tank Background Poster 2 Blue Ocean 60X30Cm
£4.52
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Juwel XL Blue Water Fish Tank Poster (Double Sided)
£11.29
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Juwel Background Poster 2 Blue Large
£6.28
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Juwel Aquarium 2 different designs on the front and back.
£6.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95