JVC HA-S95N-B Hybrid Noise Cancelling Around-Ear Headphones Up to 50 Hours Battery Life, Compatible with Voice Assistants, Foldable Ear Cup - Black

Jvc Ha-s95n-b Wireless Headphones Black

JVC HA-S95N-B Hybrid Noise Cancelling Around-Ear Headphones Up to 50 Hours Battery Life, Compatible with Voice Assistants, Foldable Ear Cup - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

JVC Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Earphones Black - HA-S95N-B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.25
GBP 114.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

JVC HA-S95N-B Hybrid Noise Cancelling Around-Ear Headphones Up to 50 Hours Battery Life, Compatible with Voice Assistants, Foldable Ear Cup - Black

£114.61
Free Delivery

JVC HA-S95N-B Hybrid Noise Cancelling Around-Ear Headphones Up to 50 Hours Battery Life, Compatible with Voice Assistants, Foldable Ear Cup - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.82
Free Delivery

JVC HA-S95N-B Hybrid Noise Cancelling Around-Ear Headphones Up to 50 Hours Battery Life, Compatible with Voice Assistants, Foldable Ear Cup - Black

In stock
£121.79
Free Delivery

JVC HA-S95N-B Hybrid Noise Cancelling Around-Ear Headphones Up to 50 Hours Battery Life, Compatible with Voice Assistants, Foldable Ear Cup - Black

In stock
£121.99
Free Delivery

JVC HYBRID ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING WIRELESS EARPHONES - BLACK - HA-S95N-B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.95
GBP 123.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

JVC HA-S95N-B Hybrid Noise Cancelling Around-Ear Headphones Up to 50 Hours Battery Life, Compatible with Voice Assistants, Foldable Ear Cup - Black

In stock
£124.82
Free Delivery

JVC HA-S95N-B Hybrid Noise Cancelling Around-Ear Headphones Up to 50 Hours Battery Life, Compatible with Voice Assistants, Foldable Ear Cup - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£133.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
JVC HA-S95N-B Hybrid Noise Cancelling Around-Ear Headphones Up to 50 Hours Battery Life, Compatible with Voice Assistants, Foldable Ear Cup - Black

Cheapest offer

The JVC Hybrid Noise-Cancelling headphones are characterised by their low weight of only 195 grams, which is made possible by their ribbed construction. This design not only keeps them lightweight but also increases durability. They feature ergonomic, soft ear pads and an underwire design that ensures excellent comfort and a secure fit, so they can be worn all day without disturbing. Enjoy your music with the advanced hybrid noise-cancelling technology. Dual microphones effectively block out ambient noise for an undisturbed and intense sound experience. The headphones are also equipped with convenient wind-cut and ambient modes. Experience outstanding sound thanks to a 36mm driver and three audio modes - normal, bass and clear - tailored to your preferences. The rechargeable battery provides up to 35 hours of playtime when hybrid noise-cancelling is activated or 50 hours when Bluetooth is active, so you can listen to music all day. The included audio cable ensures you can continue enjoying the cool sound even when the battery is empty. Perfect for working in the home office: Control your smartphone effortlessly thanks to the integrated remote control and microphone, which allows you to operate comfortably and clearly speak quality for comfortable working in the home office.
£89.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk