JVL 2.4M Clothes Post + 30m Washing Line in Black | Size: 2 Pack JVL Black 2 Pack

JVL 11-034-2 Heavy Duty Clothes Pole Post with Washing Line and Ground Socket, 2 Pack, Dark Grey Teal, 2.4m

JVL 2.4M Clothes Post + 30m Washing Line in Black | Size: 2 Pack JVL Black 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.50

JVL Clothes Post with Washing Line 2.4m and 30m 2 Pack - Size: 18 x 15 x 128cm - Grey - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.50
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Clothes Pole Post With Washing Line And Ground Socket, Dark Grey/Teal, 2.4M, Pack Of 2, Grey

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL 11-034-2 Heavy Duty Clothes Pole Post with Washing Line and Ground Socket, 2 Pack, Dark Grey Teal, 2.4m

In stock
£49.99
25.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Jvl Heavy Duty Clothes Pole Post With Washing Line And Ground Socket, 2.4M, 2 Pack

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Over Door Radiator Clothes Drying Airer-3M, White, Pack of 2
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL 11 Litre Droplette Push Top Bin - Ice Grey, Grey
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Plastic Sapphire Round Salad Serving Mixing Bowls, Set of 3, 3L, 6L, 9.5L
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Over Door Radiator Clothes Drying Airer-3M, White
£8.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL 2.4M Clothes Post + 30m Washing Line in Black | Size: 2 Pack JVL Black 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

A traditional JVL washing line and post is a great way to dry your washing. It offers 30 metres of drying space and can hold up to 20kg of laundry. | JVL 2.4M Clothes Post + 30m Washing Line in Black | Size: 2 Pack
£37.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com