JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Linen Laundry Basket with Handles - Grey

JVL 13-352GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Linen Washing Basket with Handles, Grey, 36.5 x 56.5 x 25.5 cm, 38 Litres, Rectangle

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Linen Laundry Basket with Handles - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.06
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Loop 38L Laundry Basket - Grey | Size: 1 Pack JVL Grey 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£10.50

JVL 13-352GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Linen Washing Basket with Handles, Grey, 36.5 x 56.5 x 25.5 cm, 38 Litres, Rectangle

In stock
£12.58
Free Delivery

JVL 13-352GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Linen Washing Basket with Handles, Grey, 36.5 x 56.5 x 25.5 cm, 38 Litres, Rectangle

In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

38L Knit Design Linen Washing Basket with Handles Grey - Grey

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Loop 38L Grey Laundry Basket - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.20
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Linen Washing Basket With Handles, Grey

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Linen Laundry Basket with Handles - Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of style and practicality with the JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Linen Laundry Basket with Handles in elegant grey. Designed to complement any modern home décor, this laundry basket features a contemporary knit loop pattern and a spacious rectangular shape, making it an attractive addition to your laundry routine. Constructed from high-quality, rust-free, and BPA-free plastic, it offers long-lasting durability and is effortless to maintain. With a generous 38-liter capacity and dimensions of approximately H:25.5 x W:56.5 x D:36.5 cm, this basket comfortably stores substantial loads of laundry. The open loop design not only adds a fashionable touch but also allows ample ventilation, helping to keep your laundry fresh while preventing odors. Ergonomically shaped handles provide a secure and comfortable grip, making it easy to transport laundry throughout your home with ease.Whether placed in the laundry room, bedroom, or bathroom, the JVL laundry bas
£10.06
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk