JVL 13-354GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Small Storage Basket with Handles, Grey, 20 x 26 x 9.5 cm, 3 Litres

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.29
Delivery from £6.99

JVL 13-354GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Small Storage Basket with Handles, Grey, 20 x 26 x 9.5 cm, 3 Litres

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

JVL Loop 3L Storage Basket - Grey | Size: Small JVL Grey S

3-5 working days
£5.25

JVL 13-354GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Small Storage Basket with Handles, Grey, 20 x 26 x 9.5 cm, 3 Litres

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

JVL 3L Loop Knitted Effect Grey Rectangle Plastic Storage Basket 27Cm X 20Cm X 10Cm

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Loop 3L Grey Storage Basket - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £5.99

JVL 13-354GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Small Storage Basket with Handles, Grey, 20 x 26 x 9.5 cm, 3 Litres

Cheapest offer

Stylish and practical storage basket, designed to suit any home Shaped handles provide a comfortable hold when carrying the basket Ideal for using on the dinner table to prevent bread to your dinner guests Durable, rust free and easy-clean plastic that is BPA free Size: H10 x W27 x D20cm approx. Capacity: 3 litres, Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: JVL
£2.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.