JVL Loop 10L Storage Basket in Grey | Size: Medium JVL Grey M

JVL 13-363GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Box 10L, 21D x 29W x 27H cm, Grey, One Size

JVL Loop 10L Storage Basket in Grey | Size: Medium JVL Grey M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.50

JVL 10L Loop Storage Box - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

10L Grey Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Box - Grey

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL 13-363GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Box 10L, 21D x 29W x 27H cm, Grey, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Loop 10L Grey Storage Basket - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Box, 10L, Grey

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL 13-363GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Box 10L, 21D x 29W x 27H cm, Grey, One Size

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

JVL Loop 10L Storage Basket in Grey | Size: Medium JVL Grey M

Cheapest offer

The Loop range of products features a knit design, to complement any home dcor. The storage baskets are an essential item for the home to help keep you organised and clutter free, it offers multi-functional storage options so you can store anything and everything such as laundry products, toiletries, jewellery, make up and more. | JVL Loop 10L Storage Basket in Grey | Size: Medium
£7.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com