JVL 3 Tier Drying Rack, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.59
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Free Standing 3 Tier Drying Rack, White | Size: 1 Pack JVL White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£17.25

JVL 3 Tier Drying Rack, White

In stock
£18.02
Free Delivery

JVL Freestanding 3 Tier Drying Rack, White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.39
Free Delivery

JVL 3-Tier White Clothes Drying Rack 21m - Size: 168 x 81 x 43cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL 3 Tier Drying Rack 21m, White, White

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL 3 Tier Drying Rack, White

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

JVL Three Tier Laundry Washing Clothes Drying Rack - White

1-4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Jvl Freestanding 3 Tier Drying Rack, White

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

JVL 3 Tier Drying Rack, White

Cheapest offer

3 tier drying rack provides 21 metres of drying space and 23 bars for hanging laundry of all sizes Six shelves for drying all laundry types such as hand towels and tops, or drop two shelves and use the top shelf to hang long items such as bath towels, bedding or trousers Extra loops under each shelf, ideal for hanging smalls. Plus, two large hanging hooks to allow shirts our suits to be hung at the sides on coat hangers Two larger hanging bars at the bottom ideal for drying shoes and trainers Lightweight for easy to move around from room to room, plus it folds flat for convenient storage when not in use Care instructions: wipe clean with a damp cloth. Holds up to 15kg Open Size: H:168 x W:81 x D:58cm approx. Folded Size: H:168 x W:81 x D:43cm approx.
£14.59
amazon.co.uk