JVL Woven Coir Tuffscrape Doormat 45x75cm Welcome in Natural | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm JVL Natural 45 cm x 75 cm

Jvl Woven Coir Tuffscrape Doormat, 45X75Cm, Welcome

JVL Woven Coir Tuffscrape Doormat 45x75cm Welcome in Natural | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm JVL Natural 45 cm x 75 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.75

JVL 45x75cm Woven Coir Tuffscrape Doormat - Welcome, Brown

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Welcome Woven Tuffscrape Doormat 45 x 75cm - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Woven Coir Tuffscrape Doormat, 45X75Cm, Welcome

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Natural Coir Hand Made Knotted Rope Doormat - Natural
£15.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jvl Alba Woven Tuffscrape Doormat, 40X60Cm, Parquet
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
JVL Woven Coir Tuffscrape Doormat 45x75cm Welcome in Natural | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm JVL Natural 45 cm x 75 cm

Cheapest offer

Our woven tuffscrape doormat is an attractive design creating a welcoming greeting to your guests. The woven coir moves away from the traditional style coir together with the rubber mix creates a statement piece and provides lightweight scraper qualities whilst the rubber ensures it's strong and durable, making it perfect for busy households. | JVL Woven Coir Tuffscrape Doormat 45x75cm Welcome in Natural | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm
£9.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com