JVL Admiral Machine Washable Micorfibre Barrier Doormat 50x80cm Stone | Size: 50 cm x 80 cm JVL Stone 50 cm x 80 cm

JVL Admiral Barrier Door Mat, Microfibre, Stone, 50 x 80cm, One size, 01-640ST

JVL Admiral Machine Washable Micorfibre Barrier Doormat 50x80cm Stone | Size: 50 cm x 80 cm JVL Stone 50 cm x 80 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.00

JVL Admiral Barrier Door Mat, Microfibre, Stone, 50 x 80cm, One size, 01-640ST

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Admiral Fibre Mat Stone 50 x 80cm - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Admiral Barrier Door Mat - Stone

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Admiral Barrier Door Mat, Microfibre, Stone, 50 x 80cm, One size, 01-640ST

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Admiral Barrier Door Mat, Microfibre, Stone, 50 x 80cm, One size, 01-640ST

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Admiral Barrier Doormat, 50X80Cm, Stone, Brown

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Admiral Machine Washable Micorfibre Barrier Doormat 50x80cm Stone | Size: 50 cm x 80 cm JVL Stone 50 cm x 80 cm

Cheapest offer

The Admiral mat creates a barrier from the outdoors and stops the dirt from getting in. Our range is perfect for any entrance, kitchen, hallway or anywhere in the home. The pile gets deep into the soles of shoes, boots and paws to remove excess dirt and moisture. The fibres soak up moisture to help keep floors dry and the stripe design hides dirt keeping the product looking cleaner for longer, when they start to look dirty, theyre machine washable at 30C. | JVL Admiral Machine Washable Micorfibre Barrier Doormat 50x80cm Stone | Size: 50 cm x 80 cm
£15.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com