JVL Arianna Rectangular Willow Baskets, Set of 2 Laundry Baskets and 2 Waste Paper Bins

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

JVL Arianna Rectangular Willow Baskets, Set of 2 Laundry Baskets and 2 Waste Paper Bins

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.00
Free Delivery

JVL 4 Piece Arianna Grey Rectangular Willow Laundry and Waste Paper Basket Set - Size: 57 x 45 x 32cm - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

JVL Arianna Set of 4 Rectangular Willow Basket Set Grey

3-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jvl Arianna Rectangular Willow Baskets, Set Of 2 Laundry Baskets And 2 Waste Paper Bins, Grey Wash

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

JVL Arianna Rectangular Willow Baskets, Set of 2 Laundry Baskets and 2 Waste Paper Bins

Cheapest offer

A must have laundry accessory for every home, our Arianna Willow laundry baskets are woven into shape and comes in two versatile sizes alongside the two bins The antique washed, neutral tone allows it to work well with most interior, both traditional and modern styles Complete with lids to hide away the dirty laundry and any odours Laundry baskets both feature a natural-coloured lining with grey trim, the liners can be removed and machine washed at 30 degrees C Large Laundry H:57x W:45 x D:32cm approx. Capacity:78l approx. Medium Laundry H:48 x W:38 x D:25cm approx. Capacity:43l approx. Bins x2 H:25 x W:30 x D:20 cm approx. Capacity:11l approx.
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk