JVL Avanti Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Grey

Jvl Avanti Doormat And Runner Set, Grey

JVL Avanti Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

JVL Avanti Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and R 50x150cm Grey

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Avanti Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Grey, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Avanti Grey Rubber Backed Door Mat and Runner Set - Size: 75 x 50 x 5cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Avanti Doormat And Runner Set, Grey

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Avanti Machine Washable Entrance Doormat, 50x75cm - Grey
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Avanti Machine Washable Entrance Runner - Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Avanti Machine Washable Entrance Runner Doormat, 50x150cm - Grey
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Avanti Machine Washable Doormat - Grey
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Avanti Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and Runner Set - Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed for busy entrances and everyday spaces, the JVL Avanti doormat and runner set brings a smart, coordinated finish to hallways, kitchens and utility areas. This indoor mat set pairs a linen-look surface with printed patterning in a chic grey tone, offering a neat decorative touch while helping to keep floors protected in high-traffic spots. The slim profile allows each piece to sit under most low-profile doors, while the rubber backing helps prevent movement on most floor types and adds a comfortable feel underfoot. Made from 100% polyester with a rubber backing, the JVL Avanti set is also machine washable at 30°C, making it a practical choice for everyday use around the home. Its wrinkle-resistant finish helps it lay flat again after washing for a tidy appearance. Key features Matching mat and runner set for a coordinated look Linen-look finish with printed patterning in a chic grey tone Slim design to fit under most low...
£27.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com