JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Storage Basket, 26L, Set of 3 - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.79
Free Delivery

JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Storage Basket, 26L, Set of 3 - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Bambanio 26L Grey Bamboo Foldable Storage Basket 3 Pack - Size: 31 x 31 x 31cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Storage Basket, 26L, Set of 3 - Grey

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Storage Basket, 26L, Set of 3 - Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Storage Basket, 26L, Set Of 3, Grey

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Storage Basket - 26L Size: H:25 Grey

3-7 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Laundry Storage Hamper, 66L - Grey
£15.74
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Storage Basket, 26L, Set of 2 - Grey
£20.79
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Laundry Storage Hamper, 100L - Grey
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Storage Basket, 26L - Grey
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Storage Basket, 26L - Grey - Grey
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Storage Basket, 26L, Set of 3 - Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring tidy, flexible storage into everyday spaces, the JVL Bambanio storage basket set combines a bamboo rim with grey polyester baskets for a clean, modern look. This set of three open storage baskets works well in bathrooms, bedrooms, nurseries, utility areas or home offices, offering a simple way to organise toiletries, haircare, make-up, sewing supplies, stationery or toys. Each basket has a 26L capacity and side handles for easy carrying between rooms. The foldable design allows each one to be stored flat when not in use by removing the bamboo pieces. Practical and easy to maintain, the JVL Bambanio set arrives flat packed and includes step-by-step assembly instructions. Key features Set of three open storage baskets Bamboo frame with polyester basket 26L capacity per basket Grey finish with natural bamboo rim Side handles for easy carrying Foldable design for flat storage <li...
£28.79
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com