JVL Charlton Metal Fireside Kindling Bucket with Handle - Grey, Steel

JVL 11-322 Charlton Fireside Metal Kindling Bucket with Handle, Steel/Wood, Grey, 21 x 21 x 27 cm

JVL Charlton Metal Fireside Kindling Bucket with Handle - Grey, Steel

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Charloton Kindling Bucket - Grey JVL Grey

3-5 working days
£11.25

Charlton Kinderling Bucket

2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

JVL 11-322 Charlton Fireside Metal Kindling Bucket with Handle, Steel/Wood, Grey, 21 x 21 x 27 cm

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Charlton Fireside Metal Kindling Wood Bucket with Handle - Grey

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL 11-322 Charlton Fireside Metal Kindling Bucket with Handle, Steel/Wood, Grey, 21 x 21 x 27 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Charlton Fireside Metal Kindling Bucket, Grey

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Charlton Fireside Kindling Bucket, Grey

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Charlton Metal Fireside Kindling Bucket with Handle - Grey, Steel

Cheapest offer

The JVL Charlton Metal Fireside Kindling Bucket combines stylish design with robust functionality. Its elegant charcoal-colored alloy steel construction offers a sleek, modern look that perfectly complements any fireplace or log burner without detracting from it. Designed for daily use, this bucket is built from strong, durable steel to ensure it withstands the test of time.Lightweight and easy to carry, it features a comfortable wooden grip handle for effortless transport and refilling. With dimensions of approximately 21 cm in diameter and 27 cm in height, it is the ideal size for keeping your kindling wood neatly organized and within reach. This practical accessory is perfect for both indoor and outdoor use, helping to maintain a tidy fireside area.Position the bucket securely near your fire for convenient access. For care, simply wipe clean with a damp cloth. Remember to avoid overloading the bucket and keep it away from direct flames to preserve its shape and finish. The JVL Charl
£7.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk