JVL Cheviot Waterloo Iron Fireside Coal/Log Bucket - Black

JVL Cheviot Waterloo Black Iron Fireside Fire Coal Log Bucket

JVL Cheviot Waterloo Iron Fireside Coal/Log Bucket - Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.79
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Cheviot Waterloo Black Iron Fireside Fire Coal Log Bucket

In stock
£18.70
Free Delivery

JVL Cheviot Waterloo Coal Bucket - Black JVL Black

3-5 working days
£18.75

JVL Cheviot Waterloo Black Iron Fireside Fire Coal Log Bucket

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Cheviot Waterloo Iron Fireside Fire Coal Log Bucket - Black

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Cheviot Waterloo Fireside Log holder & Handle, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Cheviot Waterloo Black Iron Fireside Fire Coal Log Bucket

In stock
£33.95
Delivery from £6.99

Jvl Cheviot Fireside Waterloo Coal Bucket

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Cheviot Waterloo Iron Fireside Coal/Log Bucket - Black

Cheapest offer

The JVL Cheviot Waterloo Iron Fireside Bucket is the perfect blend of traditional style and modern functionality. This essential fireplace accessory is expertly crafted from durable steel, finished with a resilient black powder coating to complement any decor. Its classic 14-inch design features a distinctive visible ridge, adding depth and character to its robust form.Engineered for convenience, the bucket boasts two practical handles: a large main handle for effortless carrying and a specially designed side handle integrated with a shaped lip. This unique feature allows for easy scooping and refilling of your fire, minimizing mess and maximizing efficiency. With a generous capacity to hold up to 5kg of coal, it reduces the number of trips needed to keep your fire roaring all winter long.Beyond its primary use, the Cheviot Waterloo Bucket is incredibly versatile. During the summer months, it effortlessly transitions into a stylish decorative piece or a practical garden bucket for coll
£10.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk