JVL Chroma Foldable Storage Box with Lid in Dark Grey JVL Dark Grey

JVL Chroma Foldable Cube Organiser Box with Lid, Home Shelf Storage Solution, Grey

JVL Chroma Foldable Storage Box with Lid in Dark Grey JVL Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.00

JVL Chroma Foldable Fabric Storage Cube with Lid for Home Organisation, Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.79
Free Delivery

JVL Chroma Foldable Cube Organiser Box with Lid, Home Shelf Storage Solution, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Chroma Foldable Cube Organiser Box with Lid, Home Shelf Storage Solution, Grey

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Chroma Foldable Storage Box With Lid

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Chroma Grey Foldable Cube Organiser Box with Lid

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

JVL Chroma Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid, Home Tidy Storage, Grey
£18.41
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Chroma Foldable Storage Box with Lid in Dark Grey JVL Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Our Chroma storage collection in soft charcoal grey links perfectly with the Scandinavian style interior trend, if youre looking for dark accent colours to accessorise your home then our Chroma range is the one for you. They are really versatile and ideal for small garments, jewellery, make up, toys, towels , linens accessories and so much more. An attractive closed storage box with circular chrome effect handle hole detail adding that finishing touch, which is suitable for open units or wardrobes for organising clothes, as well as plenty more. Features: A square storage box with lids to keep your home tidy and clutter free Reflects our woven heritage and features a striking fabric in muted light grey tones, creating a linear pattern effect Designed to complement most interior dcor and can be used around the home Our fabric storage box is so versatile, they make great storage solutions and can be used for a whole host of things Declutter and use them for jewellery, toiletries, statione
£12.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com