JVL Chunky Willow Round Set of 3 Storage Baskets with Handles Home Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

JVL Chunky Willow Round Set of 3 Storage Baskets with Handles Home Kitchen

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

JVL Chunky Home Round Storage Baskets with Loop Handles, Set of 3

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Chunky Home Round Storage Baskets with Loop Handles - Grey

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Chunky Home Round Storage Baskets with Loop Handles Wood Natural Set of 3, Brown

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Chunky Willow Round Set of 3 Storage Baskets with Handles Home Kitchen

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months
£93.78
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Jvl Willow Wicker Log Storage Toy Basket With Rope Handles And Lining 50X40Cm
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
JVL Willow Antique Wash Log Basket with Liner - Size: 47 x 47 x 47cm - Multi - JVL Homewares - Wilko
£64.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
JVL Chunky Willow Round Set of 3 Storage Baskets with Handles Home Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Superior quality thick willow storage baskets Quality grey washed finish Features quality rope handles Set of 3 round baskets Sizes: Large 46x30cm, Medium 37x27cm, Small 29x22cm approx, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: JVL
£47.99
amazon.co.uk