JVL Door Concertina Laundry Washing Clothes Drying Airer - White

JVL Over Door Concertina Drying Airer - 4.5M, White

JVL Door Concertina Laundry Washing Clothes Drying Airer - White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£12.05
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Over Door Concertina Drying Airer - 4.5M, White | Size: 1 Pack JVL White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£13.50

JVL Over Door Concertina Drying Airer - 4.5M, White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.39
Free Delivery

JVL Over Door Concertina Drying Airer - 4.5M, White

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Over Door Concertina Drying Airer - 4.5M, White

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL White Over Door Concertina Airer with Hooks 4.5m - Size: 135 x 50 x 23cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Over Door Concertina Airer with Hooks 4.5m, White, White

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

JVL Over door utility clothes washing laundry dryer balcony airer
£7.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
JVL 2 Tier Over Door Drying Rack - 8.5M, White
£16.32
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Over Door Radiator Clothes Drying Airer-6M, White
£8.20
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Door Concertina Laundry Washing Clothes Drying Airer - White

Cheapest offer

Maximize your drying space without sacrificing your floor area with the JVL Door Concertina Laundry Airer in White. This clever over-door design is the perfect solution for compact homes, apartments, student rooms, caravans, and utility areas. It provides a substantial 4.5 meters of drying line space across 10 bars, making it ideal for everyday essentials like t-shirts, socks, towels, and gym wear, supporting loads of up to 4kg.Crafted from durable iron with a resilient white powder-coated finish, this airer is built for long-lasting use and features protective caps to safeguard your doors from scratches. Its ingenious concertina-style design allows it to fold completely flat for incredibly easy, compact storage when not in use. Simply hang it over any standard door using the included hooks for instant, convenient drying that keeps your living space tidy and uncluttered. It’s an indispensable tool for rainy days and a must-have for quick drying of school uniforms and workwear. For safe
£12.05
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk