JVL Droplette 33L Laundry Basket - Ice Grey in Light Grey | Size: Medium JVL Light Grey M

JVL Droplette Design Plastic Storage Basket, 33L, 25 x 55 x 37 cm approx,13-382IG

JVL Droplette 33L Laundry Basket - Ice Grey in Light Grey | Size: Medium JVL Light Grey M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.25

JVL 33 Litre Droplette Laundry Basket - Ice Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Droplette Design Plastic Storage Basket, 33L, 25 x 55 x 37 cm approx,13-382IG

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jvl Droplette Design Plastic Storage Basket, 33L, Grey

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Droplette 33L Ice Grey Laundry Basket - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Droplette Design Plastic Storage Basket, 33L, 25 x 55 x 37 cm approx,13-382IG

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

33L Droplette Design Plastic Storage Basket - Grey

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Droplette 33L Laundry Basket - Ice Grey in Light Grey | Size: Medium JVL Light Grey M

Cheapest offer

Stylish, yet practical. The Droplette range of products have been designed with an attractive droplet feature, in the colour ice grey to complement any home and dcor. The laundry baskets are an essential item for your laundry routine, the subtle colour palette blends well in bedrooms and the laundry room, the laundry basket has handles so it's easy to move around the home when transporting your washing or ironing to the laundry room. The basket is easy to clean and the design means it has good ventilation. | JVL Droplette 33L Laundry Basket - Ice Grey in Light Grey | Size: Medium
£11.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com