JVL Easy Twist Mop - Grey in Light Green JVL Light Green

JVL Easy Twist Spin Mop with Wringer Handle - Grey Microfibre Floor Mop

JVL Easy Twist Mop - Grey in Light Green JVL Light Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.25

JVL Easy Twist Spin Mop with Wringer Handle - Grey Microfibre Floor Mop

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.24
Free Delivery

JVL Easy Twist Spin Mop with Wringer Handle - Grey Microfibre Floor Mop

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

JVL JVL Easy Twist Mop - Grey Size: H:12 Grey

3-7 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

JVL Super-Absorbent Easy Twist Microfibre Floor Mop Grey/Turquoise
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Easy Twist Mop - Green JVL Green
£17.25
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
JVL Super-Absorbent Easy Twist Microfibre Floor Mop Turquoise/Grey
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Super Absorbent Easy Twist Microfibre Floor Mop, Turquoise and Grey - Turquoise
£11.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Outdoor Soft Bristle Broom w/ Telescopic Handle, Green, Green
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Easy Twist Mop - Grey in Light Green JVL Light Green

Cheapest offer

All you do is twist and lock the handle to wring out all the water, when you twist, each of the strings are pulled 360, forcing out drops of water and preventing any drips or tangles and the super soft head reaches into all those hard-to-reach areas while being gentle on your floor. It's perfect to use both wet and dry, the super absorbent microfibre head means the mop picks up dirt, dust and fine particles for a more thorough clean, it absorbs moisture on spillages before you clean or use to sweep away fine dust and debris. The built in scourer gently removes tough marks and stubborn stains, so cleaning is effortless. The mop is ideal for use on a variety of indoor surfaces including tiled, vinyl, marble and other hard floors. Breeze through floor mopping in no time. Features: Super soft, super absorbent microfibre head cleans both wet and dry making cleaning effortless Self-wringing system to help make household cleaning more efficient, the simple twist and squeeze mechanism prevents
£17.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.