JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, 40 x 70 cm Approx., 02-876

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.39
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Eco-friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, Blue

3 to 5 days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, 40 x 70 cm Approx., 02-876

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, 40 x 70 cm Approx., 02-876

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

JVL Eco-Friendly Home Butterflies Door Mat - Black

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Home Butterflies Latex Coir Door Mat 40 x 70cm - Purple - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, 40 x 70 cm Approx., 02-876

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, 40 x 70 cm Approx., 02-876

In stock
£23.80
Delivery from £100.00

Similar products

JVL SOLEMATE Eco-Friendly Door Mat, Truffle, One size, 01-352
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Three Hearts, Natural, 45 x 75 cm Approx., 02-884
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Greenery, Natural
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Solemate Eco-Friendly Mat 60x100cm - Slate, Grey
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, 40 x 70 cm Approx., 02-876

Cheapest offer

100% Biodegradable that’s made from renewable / sustainable sources Bonded to a latex slip resistant backing to prevent movement on the majority of floors Mechanically twisted coir resulting in considerably lower fibre shedding for a highly durable mat. Remains flat no matter the weather, no curling at the edges, remaining safe and practical with a 15mm pile dept. Measurements: 40 x 70 cm
£10.39
amazon.co.uk