JVL Eco-friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, Blue

JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, 40 x 70 cm Approx., 02-876

JVL Eco-friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, 40 x 70 cm Approx., 02-876

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, 40 x 70 cm Approx., 02-876

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

JVL Eco-Friendly Home Butterflies Door Mat - Black

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, 40 x 70 cm Approx., 02-876

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Home Butterflies Latex Coir Door Mat 40 x 70cm - Purple - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, 40 x 70 cm Approx., 02-876

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.38
Free Delivery

JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, 40 x 70 cm Approx., 02-876

In stock
£23.80
Delivery from £100.00

Similar products

JVL SOLEMATE Eco-Friendly Door Mat, Truffle, One size, 01-352
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Three Hearts, Natural, 45 x 75 cm Approx., 02-884
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Greenery, Natural
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL SOLEMATE Eco-Friendly Door Mat, Graphite, One size, 01-351
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Eco-friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Home Butterflies, Blue

Cheapest offer

The range of Natural Coir Non-Slip Door Mats from JVL offers a quick and easy way to show off your personality, and create an inviting home environment for your guests right from their very first step inside. Made from thick coir to provide a quality scraper area. Bonded to a latex backing to ensure the mat stays together for longer. Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use at your home or office. Features: 100% Biodegradable thats made from renewable / sustainable sources Bonded to a latex slip resistant backing to prevent movement on the majority of floors Mechanically twisted coir resulting in considerably lower fibre shedding for a highly durable mat Remains flat no matter the weather, no curling at the edges, remaining safe and practical with a 15mm pile dept Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.5 x W:70.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:Standard UK Legislation Material: Coir With Latex Backing Model Number: 02-876
£10.50
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk