JVL Woven Rope Coir Scraper Doormat 45x75cm in Brown | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm JVL Brown 45 cm x 75 cm

Jvl Eco Friendly Woven Rope Coir Scraper Doormat 45X75Cm

JVL Woven Rope Coir Scraper Doormat 45x75cm in Brown | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm JVL Brown 45 cm x 75 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.25

JVL Hand Made Knotted Rope Coir Doormat - 45x75cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Woven Coir Rope Doormat 45 x 75cm - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Eco Friendly Woven Rope Coir Scraper Doormat 45X75Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL SOLEMATE Eco-Friendly Door Mat, Truffle, One size, 01-352
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Three Hearts, Natural, 45 x 75 cm Approx., 02-884
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JVL Eco-Friendly Latex Backed Coir Door Mat, Greenery, Natural
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Woven Rope Coir Scraper Doormat 45x75cm in Brown | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm JVL Brown 45 cm x 75 cm

Cheapest offer

Woven coir rope design Highly absorbent with good scraper qualities Removes dirt and moisture Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. A modern twist on a traditional coir, our Woven Rope coir mats are premium quality and the coir has woven to look like a plait. It is made from 100% natural coir. The coconut fibre (natural coir) offers fantastic scraping qualities for muddy shoes and boots and absorbs water well, meaning your floors stay cleaner for longer. The doormat is suitable for all weathers, all year round and mainly used outdoors but can be used indoors too. An attractive design mat that can be used at the door, porch, greenhouse, shed, conservatory, patios or anywhere you want. The doormat is 100% biodegradable. | JVL Woven Rope Coir Scraper Doormat 45x75cm in Brown | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm
£11.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com