JVL Elegance Flowers Rubber Backed Door Runner 50 x 150cm - Size: 150 x 50 x 0.5cm - Black - Wilko

Jvl Elegance Runner, Flowers - 50X150Cm

JVL Elegance Flowers Rubber Backed Door Runner 50 x 150cm - Size: 150 x 50 x 0.5cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Runner 50x150cm Brown

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jvl Elegance Runner, Flowers - 50X150Cm

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Elegance Runner Mat 50 x 150 cm, Dandelion Clock
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Machine Washable Indoor Runner Mat Grey, 50x150cm, Grey
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Runner Mat 50 x 150 cm, Stars, Beige (01-282)
£18.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Runner mat 50 x 150 cm, Diamond, Beige (01-280)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
JVL Elegance Flowers Rubber Backed Door Runner 50 x 150cm - Size: 150 x 50 x 0.5cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Simple yet so elegant! The Elegance runner is designed to suit most settings. It's perfect for hallways, entrances, kitchens or patios, to name a few places for this product to live. It features a backing that helps prevent movement on most floor types and can be machine-washed when it gets dirty. The Elegance runner brings a touch of class to any room with its linen look and printed silhouettes. The rubber backing provides a comfortable feel underfoot, plus this runner is slim, which means it can fit under most doors when there isn't much space. Features: This stylish linen-effect runner is designed to suit any setting in and around your home. Its elegant design, combined with its durability, is a great addition to your interior. Perfect for entrances, kitchens, laundry rooms, offices, and more, it brings a touch of warmth and style to every setting. Slim design ensures it easily fits underneath low-profile doors, while the neutral and black blends with natural tones around the home.
£18.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)