JVL Elegance Mat, 50x75cm - Grey, Grey

JVL Elegance Indoor Mat Grey, 50cmx 75cm approx, One Size, 01-210

JVL Elegance Mat, 50x75cm - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Elegance Machine Washable Indoor Mat, 50x75cm, Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

JVL Elegance Indoor Mat Grey, 50cmx 75cm approx, One Size, 01-210

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Elegance Range Indoor Machine Washable Doormat 50 x 75 cm Grey | Size: 50 cm x 75 cm JVL Grey 50 cm x 75 cm

3-5 working days
£12.00

Jvl Elegance Indoor Mat, 50X75Cm, Grey

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Elegance Indoor Mat Grey, 50cmx 75cm approx, One Size, 01-210

In stock
£13.11
Free Delivery

JVL Elegance Indoor Mat Grey, 50cmx 75cm approx, One Size, 01-210

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

JVL Elegance Indoor Mat Grey, 50cmx 75cm approx, One Size, 01-210

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

Elegance Indoor Grey Mat - Grey

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

JVL Elegance Machine Washable Indoor Runner Mat Grey, 50x150cm, Grey
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Range Indoor Machine Washable Doormat 50 x 75 cm Trailing Flowers in Beige | Size: 50 cm x 75 cm JVL Beige 50 cm x 75 cm
£12.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
JVL Elegance Machine Washable Indoor Doormat and Runner, Grey
£20.79
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Eden Grey Indoor Washable Runner 57 x 150cm - JVL Homewares - Wilko
£14.50
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Runner Doormat, 50x150cm - Scroll
£19.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Mat, 50x75cm - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This simple but minimalist design will turn your house into a warm and inviting home as soon as you enter the front door. Ideal to add that something special to any space in your home such as your kitchen, utility room or hallway. Ideal to add that something special to your home. The mat has a rubber backing for slip resistance on most floor types. You can keep this mat looking fresh and new as the whole range is machine washable at 30 degrees Celsius. Features and Benefits Modern Design - This stylish linen effect mat is designed to suit any setting in your home or office. It also has a rubber backing to the rear which aids in slip resistance of the mat on most floor types. Durability - This elegant mat is ideal for protecting the floor and keeping your hallway, entrance area or kitchen clean. Size - Size: 50 x 150 cm approximately. Specifications Dimensions: H2.5 x W75 x D50cm Colour: Grey
£10.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk