JVL Elegance Machine Washable Indoor Runner Mat Grey, 50x150cm, Grey

JVL Elegance Runner Mat Grey, 50cm x 150cm approx

JVL Elegance Machine Washable Indoor Runner Mat Grey, 50x150cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

JVL Elegance Runner Mat, 50x150cm - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Elegance Runner Mat Grey, 50cm x 150cm approx, One Size 01-213

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

JVL Elegance Runner Mat Grey, 50cm x 150cm approx

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Elegance Grey Runner 50 x 150cm - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Elegance Runner Mat Grey, 50cm x 150cm approx, One Size 01-213

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Elegance Runner Mat, 50X150Cm, Grey

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Elegance Range Indoor Machine Washable Runner Doormat 50 x 150 cm Grey | Size: 50 cm x 150 cm JVL Grey 50 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£19.50

JVL Elegance Runner Mat Grey, 50cm x 150cm approx

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JVL Elegance Runner Mat 50 x 150 cm, Dandelion Clock
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Runner Mat 50 x 150 cm, Stars, Beige (01-282)
£18.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Runner mat 50 x 150 cm, Diamond, Beige (01-280)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and 50x150cm Brown
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JVL Elegance Machine Washable Indoor Runner Mat Grey, 50x150cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed for busy spaces, the JVL Elegance indoor runner mat combines a subtle linen-effect surface with a flower print for a smart, understated finish. Its slim profile makes it a practical choice for hallways, entrances, kitchens, laundry rooms and home offices, especially where clearance under low doors is limited. Finished in grey, this JVL runner mat is made from 100% polyester with a rubber backing that helps prevent movement on most floor types. It is also machine washable at 30°C, making everyday upkeep straightforward, while the wrinkle-resistant design helps it lay flat again after washing. Suitable for indoor use, it brings a neat, durable layer to frequently used areas of the home. Key features Subtle linen-effect design with flower print 100% polyester surface with rubber backing Slip-resistant backing helps prevent movement on most floor types Slim profile fits under most low-profile doors Wrink...
£15.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com